Wiki › Bestiary › Reality Ender
Reality Ender

Reality Ender

A being whose touch unmakes existence. It does not kill - it erases. Those destroyed by it are not just dead, they never were.

Raceundead
Health23842
Experience1620000
Speed290
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisible

Resistances

ElementResistance
death90%
earth40%
energy40%
fire40%
holy-40%
ice40%
physical15%

Loot Table

⚠ Click to reveal loot drops

Hunting Zones

Found in: VT-Void Wilds, VT-Eventide Verge, VT-Forgotten Temple

Hunting Tips

  • High health - bring sustained damage or group up.
  • Excellent XP source - ideal for grinding.
  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible - avoid these damage types.
  • Highly resistant to: death - use alternative damage types.

Related Quests

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
VT-Eventide Verge602754220
VT-Eventide Verge602754220
VT-Eventide Verge602754220
VT-Eventide Verge602754220
VT-Forgotten Temple605054500
VT-Forgotten Temple605754330
VT-Forgotten Temple604954540
VT-Forgotten Temple603154500
VT-Eventide Verge603854410
VT-Void Wilds612454150
VT-Void Wilds607655160
VT-Void Wilds606554170
VT-Void Wilds612954230
VT-Void Wilds604654300
VT-Void Wilds605154240
VT-Void Wilds605754940
VT-Void Wilds608155190
VT-Void Wilds610954470
VT-Void Wilds610154410
VT-Void Wilds602855080

Showing first 20 spawn locations. More may exist.

Live
Loading realm activity...